From Singlemode Simplex Lc Duplex Adapters 0

Singlemode Simplex Lc Duplex Adapters

Minimum Order 1
Country Origin Indonesia
Categories Duplex Adapter
Last Updated 13 Jan 2017
Harga
Rp 123,456 *harga belum termasuk PPN

Seller

PD. Wahana Mandiri

Verified Supplier
Free Member
Address

LINDETEVES TRADE CENTER LT.1 B18 NO.1JL. HAYAM WURUK NO.127, JAKARTA BARAT, DKI JAKARTA, INDONESIA - 11180

Product Details Adapter Lc Singlemode Simplex Duplex

/PC Singlemode Duplex LC AdapterIL Value:<>1 Pack = 50 pcsFeatured:Passive equipmentLow insertion lossHigh return lossApplicationCATV SystemLocal Area NetworksTelecommunication NetworksFTTx and FTTHTesting EquipmentLAN FiberOptical communication equipment    
Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk Singlemode Simplex Lc Duplex Adapters !
Name
Quantity
Unit
We are Online Media consists of Distributor, Reseller, Manufacture, Supplier. If you are interested to buy Singlemode Simplex Lc Duplex Adapters cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wish to sell your product,
Product Details

/PC Singlemode Duplex LC Adapter

IL Value:<>

1 Pack = 50 pcs

Featured:

  • Passive equipment
  • Low insertion loss
  • High return loss
  • Application
  • CATV System
  • Local Area Networks
  • Telecommunication Networks
  • FTTx and FTTH
  • Testing Equipment
  • LAN Fiber
  • Optical communication equipment