From Adapter LC Duplex 0

Adapter LC Duplex

Minimum Order 1
Country Origin Korea South
Categories Duplex Adapter
Last Updated 26 Dec 2018
Harga
CALL

Seller

PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

Verified Supplier
Address

Soho Podomoro City - Neo Soho, Lantai 17 Nomor.1702. Jl.Letjen. S. Parman Kav 28, RT.3/5. Tanjung Duren Selatan, Grogol Petamburan Jakarta Barat 11470

Product Details LC Duplex Adapter

LC Duplex AdapterSC FootprintNo FlangeSenior-SeniorSinglemode Please contact our admin for further inquiry of this product
Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk Adapter LC Duplex !
Name
Quantity
Unit
We are Online Media consists of Distributor, Reseller, Manufacture, Supplier. If you are interested to buy Adapter LC Duplex cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wish to sell your product,
Product Details

LC Duplex Adapter

SC Footprint

No Flange

Senior-Senior

Singlemode

 

Please contact our admin for further inquiry of this product