From Patch Cord Cables Singel Mode 0

Patch Cord Cables Singel Mode

Minimum Order 1
Country Origin Indonesia
Last Updated 11 Jan 2017
Harga
Rp 1,000 *harga belum termasuk PPN

Seller

PT. Sarana Global Telecom

Verified Supplier
Free Member
Address

Ruko Botanic Junction Blok H.8 No.28 Joglo, Meruya, Kembangan jakarta barat

No. Telepon

+628XXXXXXXX

No. Whatsapp

Klik Disini

Product Details Kabel Patch Cord Singel Mode

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CablesOM1 Fiber Jumpers (62.5 / 125 micron)LC to LCLC to MT-RJLC to SCLC to STMT-RJ to MT-RJSC to MT-RJSC to SCSC to STST to MT-RJST to STOM2 Fiber Jumpers (50/125 micron)LC to LCLC to MT-RJLC to SCLC to STMTRJ to MTRJSC to MTRJSC to SCSC to STST to MTRJST to STOM3 10 Gig
Dapatkan penawaran terbaik untuk Patch Cord Cables Singel Mode !
Name
Quantity
Unit
We are Online Media consists of Distributor, Reseller, Manufacture, Supplier. If you are interested to buy Patch Cord Cables Singel Mode cheap, please contact the Company directly.

If you are a Company who wish to sell your product,
Product Details

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables
OM1 Fiber Jumpers (62.5 / 125 micron)
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
LC to SC
LC to ST
MT-RJ to MT-RJ
SC to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to ST
ST to MT-RJ
ST to ST
OM2 Fiber Jumpers (50/125 micron)
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
LC to SC
LC to ST
MTRJ to MTRJ
SC to MTRJ
SC to SC
SC to ST
ST to MTRJ
ST to ST
OM3 10 Gigabit Fiber Jumpers (50/125 micron)
LC to LC
LC to SC
LC to ST
SC to SC
SC to ST
ST to St

Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jumpers (9/125 micron)
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
LC to SC
LC to ST
MT-RJ to MT-RJ
SC to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to ST
ST to MT-RJ
ST to ST
Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumpers (9/125 micron)
LC to LC
LC to SC
LC to ST
SC to SC
SC to ST
ST to ST

Sell ​​patchcord multymode fc - sc 1 M @ 125,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 3 m @ 145,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 5 m @ 160,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 10 m @ 185,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 15 m @ 210,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 20 m @ 250,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 25 m @ 260,000
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 30 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 35 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 40 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 45 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 50 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 55 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 60 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 70 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 100 meters
patchcord selling multymode fc - sc 150 me
Sell ​​Patchcord fiberoptic / cable patch cord jemper / patchcprd single mode / multi-mode patchcord, patchcotd OM3 / patchcord simplex / duplex patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to jemper from OTB to the device, or from device to device.
Fiber Optic Patchcord
What is Patchcord
Patchcord is a fiber optic cable of a certain length which is mounted connectors at the ends. used to connect to a connection between devices or telecommunications.
Patch cord is indoor fiber cable is used only for indoors only. There is a simplex (one core) and some are duplex (2-core), Single mode and Multimode.
The patch cord has a lot of different types of connectors, for each of the devices / tools used have different types tailored to the needs.
We provide various types and sizes of fiber optic patchcord, with high quality "Low insertion loss"

Fiberoptic Patchcord4Fiberoptik Patchcord3Fiberoptik Patchcord2

Insertion Loss and Return Loss
Insertion loss and return loss are two important data to evaluate the quality of a lot of passive fiber optic components, such as fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic connectors, etc.
Insertion loss refers to the loss of light caused when the optical fiber insert fiber optic components into one another to form a fiber optic link. Insertion loss can result from the absorption, misalignment or air gap between the optical fiber components.
Return loss (return loss) is a fiber optic light will be reflected back at the connection point. The higher the return loss is low reflection means and the better the connection. Diverse 1-100meter patchcord length.

PRICE Selling PATCH CORD
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 3 meters USD 9
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 5 meter USD 12
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 10 meters USD 15
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 15 meters USD 17
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 20 meters USD 22
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 25 meters USD 24
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 30 meters USD 27
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 40 meters USD 34
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - FC, Dx 50 meters USD 45

Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 3 meters USD 13
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 5 meter USD 15
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 10 meters USD 17
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Sx 10 meters USD 17
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 15 meters USD 19
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 20 meters USD 22
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 30 meters USD 27
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 40 meters USD 34
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode FC - SC, Dx 50 meters USD 45

Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 3 meters USD 14
Singlemode patchcord, FC - LC, Dx 5 meter USD 16
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 10 meters USD 18
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 15 meters USD 20
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 20 meters USD 23
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 25 meters USD 26
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 30 meters USD 28
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 35 meters USD 30
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 40 meters USD 35
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 50 meters USD 46
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 60 meters USD 49
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 70 meters USD 57
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 80 meters USD 63
Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, FC - LC, Dx 100 meters USD 78

Sell ​​Patchcord Singlemode, LC - LC, Dx 1 m